Sale!

Men Long Sleeve Jersey TRON Sapphire

$29.99-35% OFF

WULIBIKE MENS LONG SLEEVE BIKE JERSEY TRON SAPPHIRE

Tron costume unique cool design: Tron series exquisite light effects prints ice blue or orange.

Don’t miss the wulibike mens long sleeve bike jersey on sale.

  • 100% polyester, quick dry and breathable.
  • Mesh side for the best breathability.
  • Round neck
  • Raglan Sleeve
  • Elastic hem with silicone for grip cut slightly longer in back for better coverage.
  • Full length front zipper
  • Reflective strip
  • 3 rear pockets

We have a series of Tron style cycling clothing for pro cycling and triathlon sports, different colors and styles of Tron light effects pattern for short sleeves, long sleeves and sleeveless cycling jerseys/triathlon suits. You can find them in our store.

  • Applicable: More breathable, quick dry, and elastic.
  • Suitable for long and short riding, night riding, mild cross country, and short distance racing cycling.
  • Material: breathable quick dry, also keep warm.
  • Design & Cut: 3D and seamless cut to reduce the body rubbing, more comfortable and fitness, The armpit of Jersey adopt a whole piece special mesh material, sweat absorption, breathable and quick drying!
  • 3 Pockets: Classic 3 pockets at the back, easy for holding items.
  • Reflective Strip: Reflective strip at the back to ensure night riding safety.
  • Silicone Hem: silicone band, can prevent skin allergy and the cloth upglide during riding.
  • Full length zipper with lock feature.
  • Print and ink: sublimation print technology, use high quality ink, environmental and never fade.

Package Included: 1 * cycling jersey.

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men Long Sleeve Jersey TRON Sapphire”

Your email address will not be published.

Men Long Sleeve Jersey TRON Sapphire

$29.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225