Men's Trisuits

VIEW
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
SHOPPING BAG 0
Men's TriSuit Size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST-in27.629.130.732.333.9
CHEST-cm7074788286
WAIST-in22.824.42627.629.1
WAIST-cm5862667074
HIP -in24.42627.629.130.7
HIP -cm6266707478