SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER (in)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER (cm)454749515254
CHEST(in)39-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.547-48.549-50.5
CHEST (cm)99-103104-108109-113114-118119-123124-128
SLEEVE(in)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(cm)636465666768
TIGHT(ft)5.7-5.115.9-6.05.10-6.15.10-6.15.11-6.26.0-6.3
WEIGHT(lb)132-165165-198198-220220-242242-264264-286
TIGHT(cm)170-180174-183177-186177-186180-189183-192
WEIGHT(kg)60-7575-9090-100100-110110-120120-130