Men Cargo Bib Shorts Red

(1 customer review)

$ 36.00

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*We offer customization services. You can create a custom look for your cycling team.

*Get 0.1 points for every $1 spent, which can be used to offset the payment amount. Sign up for an account to earn points.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE NEW 2023 MEN’S CYCLING SHORTS

Introducing our 2023 upgraded men’s cycling shorts with padding, designed to elevate your riding experience. Our latest design features innovative color options, mesh and zippered pockets, reflective detailing, and comfortable anti-slip leg grippers. Made from high-quality materials, our bib shorts offer excellent breathability, moisture-wicking properties, and superior stretch. With these bib shorts, you can ride in style, comfort, and safety.

Our cycling bib shorts are available in a range of sizes and colors, making them suitable for riders of all styles and preferences. The shorts are priced competitively, so you can enjoy a high-quality cycling experience without breaking the bank.

MENS SHORTS DETAILS

  • High-performance, moisture-wicking material
  • Mens cycling bib shorts red
  • 3D cutting with fine seam
  • White mesh braces
  • Highly reflective logo element
  • Anti-Slip Leg Grips
  • Elastic sponge cushion
  • Multiple pockets design
  • Part of New 2023 Cycling Shorts with Innovative Design

FEATURES FOR BIKE SHORTS

Fabric – Durable 4 Way-Stretch polyamide fabric is anti-pilling and abrasion resistant, moisture-wicking that is lightweight and breathable, helping regulate body temperature.

Pockets – Back zipper pocket for phone or credit card or change or keys, two side mesh pockets for snacks or essentials, designed for easy access while riding.

Reflective elements – Enhance visibility and safety on the road, strategically placed for maximum visibility from all angles.

Anti-slip grips – Durable, non-slip material on leg openings helps keep shorts in place during intense rides, ensuring a snug fit.

Padding – sponge padding provide cushioning and comfort during long rides, using a high-density, moisture-wicking foam material. They have shock absorption and antibacterial properties. Choosing the right sponge padding can improve the cycling experience by reducing discomfort and fatigue.

FABRIC

  1. Original Yarn
  2. Antibacterial Treatment
  3. SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  4. 80% Polyamide/20% Spandex
  5. Main Body 230g(8,11oz),Braces 180g(6,35oz)

CARE

– Wash with room temperature water, Do not brush or bleach, Please Cool iron. Put in wash pocket when washing in machine in order to protect wearproof suit for cycling.

– Quick Dry and breathable Polyester fabric.Anatomic design with sublimation print(Using Italian Ink), never fade out. It’s harmless to the skin.

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

5.00/5
1 review for Men Cargo Bib Shorts Red
Add a review

5
100%
1
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men Cargo Bib Shorts Red

$ 36.00

SHOPPING BAG 0

2023 Men's Shorts Size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Waist :
    Usually this is the narrowest part of your torso and it is often located at or above your belly button. Stand up straight and breathe normally, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Your hip measurements should be taken at where your hips are the widest. Place your feet together and hold a cloth tape measure on one hip and bring the other end around.
  • Inseam :
    Measure from the very top of your inner leg to the top of your knee.
2023 | Men Shorts -mzj
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
WAIST (IN)23-3026-3228-3530-3733-4035-4237-4440-47
WAIST (CM)60-7766-8372-9478-9584-10190-10796-113102-119
HIPS (IN)25-3228-3430-3732-3935-4138-4440-4743-50
HIPS (CM)65-8271-8877-9483-10089-10697-114103-120109-126
INSEAM (IN)99.51010.51111.51212.5
INSEAM (CM)232425.526.5282930.531.5
LEG CUFFS (IN)1314151616.5171819
LEG CUFFS (CM)3436384042444648