Women's Jackets

VIEW
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Women's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

Chest :
Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Sleeve :
From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.

SIZESMLXL2XL
SHOULDER (IN)16.917.718.519.320.1
SHOULDER (CM)4345474951
CHEST(IN)37-38.539-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.5
CHEST(CM)94-9899-103104-108109-113114-118
SLEEVE(IN)24.424.825.225.626
SLEEVE(CM)6263646566
TIGHT(FT)5.1-5.55.3-5.75.5-5.95.7-5.115.7-5.11
WEIGHT(IB)99-121121-143143-165165-187187-209
TIGHT(CM)155-165160-170165-175170-180170-180
WEIGHT(KG)45-5555-6565-7575-8585-95