Women's Jackets

VIEW
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5

SHOPPING BAG 0

Women's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

Chest :
Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Sleeve :
From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.

SIZESMLXL2XL
SHOULDER (IN)16.917.718.519.320.1
SHOULDER (CM)4345474951
CHEST(IN)37-38.539-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.5
CHEST(CM)94-9899-103104-108109-113114-118
SLEEVE(IN)24.424.825.225.626
SLEEVE(CM)6263646566
TIGHT(FT)5.1-5.55.3-5.75.5-5.95.7-5.115.7-5.11
WEIGHT(IB)99-121121-143143-165165-187187-209
TIGHT(CM)155-165160-170165-175170-180170-180
WEIGHT(KG)45-5555-6565-7575-8585-95