Sale!

Women Winter Jacket Blue

$49.99-37% OFF

  • Reflective Graphics
  • Windproofness/Waterproofness
  • Dual waist adjusters

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE WINTER CYCLING JACKETS FOR WOMEN

It’s time to reach for the Fleece Winter Jacket when you’re not ready to put away bikes in fall, it’s the warmest jacket in our collection. We gave this jacket a relaxed fit for a wide range of layering options use it for chilly spring and fall rides or layer-up for early winter excursions. A zippered security pocket on the back holds most smartphones and dual waist adjusters prevent chill from creeping in. This outer layer is key to unlocking many more enjoyable riding days each year.

The women’s bike jackets has hood with a cord adjusters to well protect face from rain and wind, and extra some waterproof zippered pocket for optimum storage, suitable for cycling, running, hiking, golf, walking or other outdoor sports.

  • 3-layers membrane fabric
  • 4-way stretch
  • External windproof fabric with hydrophobic coating
  • Internal exposed fleece thermal regulating body lining
  • Adjustable waist hem with dual drawcords
  • Velcro closure sleeve cuff
  • Full-length waterproof zipper
  • 1 rear zipper pockets
  • Extra 3 waterproof zippered pockets
  • Rear reflective logo on the pockets
  • Hi-Vis reflective logos and piping
  • Elasticity: micro-elastic
  • Relaxed fit provides a wide range of layering options

FABRIC

  1. Original Yarn
  2. Antibacterial Treatment
  3. Main Fabric 370g – 13.05oz
  4. Outer: 100% Polyester
  5. Middle layer: Polyurethane Film
  6. Inner: fleece lining 89% Polyester, 11% Spandex
  7. Wind-proof, water-repellent and fleece lining warm

CONDITIONS

5° – 15°C | 34° – 60°F

CARE

Machine wash cold. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not use softener. Do not dry clean. Do not soak.

 

 

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Women Winter Jacket Blue”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Winter Jacket Blue

$49.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Women's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

Chest :
Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Sleeve :
From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.

SIZESMLXL2XL
SHOULDER (IN)16.917.718.519.320.1
SHOULDER (CM)4345474951
CHEST(IN)37-38.539-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.5
CHEST(CM)94-9899-103104-108109-113114-118
SLEEVE(IN)24.424.825.225.626
SLEEVE(CM)6263646566
TIGHT(FT)5.1-5.55.3-5.75.5-5.95.7-5.115.7-5.11
WEIGHT(IB)99-121121-143143-165165-187187-209
TIGHT(CM)155-165160-170165-175170-180170-180
WEIGHT(KG)45-5555-6565-7575-8585-95