Sale!

Men P1 Winter Jacket Black

(1 customer review)

$49.99-37% OFF

  • Size M-2XL, USA/Germany fast delivery 3-7 days.
  • Reflective Graphics
  • Windproofness
  • Waterproofness

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE FLEECE WARM WINTER BICYCLE JACKETS MEN’S BLACK

It’s time to reach for the Fleece Winter Jacket when the cold weather rolls in and cold wind is in the air. Forget about the cold with our winter jackets.

The Winter Jacket features a higher-profile collar(7mm) for added warmth, three large clean-design pockets, and extra a rear and a front waterproof zippered pocket for optimum storage.

  • 3-layers membrane fabric
  • 4-way stretch
  • External windproof fabric with hydrophobic coating
  • Internal exposed fleece thermal regulating body lining
  • Armpit position with zipper heat vent
  • Waist jacquard elastic band with silicone gripper
  • Full-length waterproof zipper
  • 3 rear pockets
  • Extra 2 waterproof zippered pockets
  • Rear reflective strips on the pockets
  • Hi-Vis reflective logos and piping

FABRIC

  1. Original Yarn
  2. Antibacterial Treatment
  3. Main Fabric 370g – 13.05oz
  4. Outer: 100% Polyester
  5. Middle layer: Polyurethane Film
  6. Inner: fleece lining 89% Polyester, 11% Spandex
  7. Wind-proof, water-repellent and fleece lining warm

CONDITIONS

0° – 10°C | 32° – 50°F

CARE

Machine wash cold. Do not bleach. Do not tumble dry. Do not iron. Do not use softener. Do not dry clean. Do not soak.

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

5.00/5
1 review for Men P1 Winter Jacket Black
Add a review

5
100%
1
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Men P1 Winter Jacket Black

$49.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER (in)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER (cm)454749515254
CHEST(in)39-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.547-48.549-50.5
CHEST (cm)99-103104-108109-113114-118119-123124-128
SLEEVE(in)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(cm)636465666768
TIGHT(ft)5.7-5.115.9-6.05.10-6.15.10-6.15.11-6.26.0-6.3
WEIGHT(lb)132-165165-198198-220220-242242-264264-286
TIGHT(cm)170-180174-183177-186177-186180-189183-192
WEIGHT(kg)60-7575-9090-100100-110110-120120-130