Men Short Sleeve Jersey USA Flag

(7 customer reviews)

$36.50

  • Size S-2XL US Direct Delivery, 3-5 days.

WULIBIKE MENS USA CYCLING JERSEY

Express your American patriotism and make your voice heard!Wear this jersey and proudly show your support!

Like the Founding Fathers, let freedom ring from the blazing path.

wulibike usa flag cycling jersey men's M10021-description1

  • Original Yarn
  • Antibacterial Treatment
  • SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  • 88%Polyester/12%Spandex
  • Main Fabric 180g(6,35oz),Side Waist and Sleeves 110g(3,88oz)

TEAM USA CYCLING JERSEY DETAILS & MATERIALS

wulibike usa flag cycling jersey men's M10021-description2

  • Cooling and Wicking Fabric
  • Gender: Men
  • Sleeve length: short sleeves
  • Jewel neck
  • Raglan Sleeve
  • Rear pockets: 3
  • Silicon gripper at the waist
  • Reflective tape on both sides of pocket
  • Fully covered SBS front zip

Everyone has a story and our story begins with the people,their ideas and their late-night brainstorming sessions which dedicate to make an cycling jersey just a little more close to perfection.

wulibike usa flag cycling jersey men's M10021-description3

MEN CLUB FIT JERSEY SIZE GUIDE

wulibike men jersey size

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

5.00/5
7 reviews for Men Short Sleeve Jersey USA Flag
Add a review

5
100%
7
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

Men Short Sleeve Jersey USA Flag

$36.50

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225