Men Long Sleeve Jersey White

$48.00

WULIBIKE WHITE CYCLING JERSEY MEN LONG SLEEVES

The road cycling jersey men long sleeves are white with simple stripe accents, for those willing to take a chance on color combinations.

You’ve got to be a little outgoing to wear it, so add some personalized panache and go bold with white.

White embodies the spirit of summer. Since white reflects light, it’s usually worn in the summer to help keep cool. But you could still wear winter white on a sunny day in cold weather to add sparkle to the season.

BIKE JERSEY LONG SLEEVE MENS DETAILS & MATERIALS

  • Cooling and Wicking Fabric, suitable for Spring, Summer and Autumn
  • Long sleeve bike jersey men for summer
  • Round collar
  • Raglan Sleeve
  • Three Rear pockets
  • Silicon gripper on the waist
  • Reflective tape on both sides of the pocket
  • SBS full-length front zipper

FEATURES

【Light and Breathable Fabric】Polyester added with 12% spandex, with good air permeability and moisture permeability and high spinnability, the utility model is light, thin and soft, and thereby wears comfortably.

【Pockets】Three rear pockets, convenient for storing items.Outstanding volume and stability.

【Reflective Tape】Reflective tape on both sides of pocket, protect your night safety while cycling.

【Zipper】SBS Zipper,Automatic lock function, in the process of motion friction forbid sliding.

FABRIC

  1. Original Yarn
  2. Antibacterial Treatment
  3. SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  4. 88%Polyester/12%Spandex
  5. Fabric 180g(6,35oz)

CARE

– Wash with room temperature water, Do not brush or bleach, Please Cool iron. Put in wash pocket when washing in machine in order to protect wearproof suit for cycling.

– Quick Dry and breathable Polyester fabric.Anatomic design with sublimation print(Using Italian Ink), never fade out. It’s harmless to the skin.

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men Long Sleeve Jersey White”

Your email address will not be published.

Men Long Sleeve Jersey White

$48.00

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225