Sale!

Men Long Sleeve Jersey Neutral Gray

$32.99-31% OFF

  • It has a female version with the same precise design. Buy Women’s
  • Size S-2XL, USA fast delivery 3-7 days.

WULIBIKE NEUTRAL GRAY LONG SLEEVE BIKE SHIRTS FOR MEN

Bike t shirts long sleeve for men cycling, designed for everdaylife, shop our classical, affordable, and timeless pieces!

wulibike-Men-Long-Sleeve-Jersey-Neutral-Gray-M10093-description1

  1. Original Yarn
  2. Antibacterial Treatment
  3. SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  4. 88%Polyester/12%Spandex
  5. Main Fabric 180g(6,35oz), Side Waist and Sleeves 110g(3,88oz)

CYCLING SHIRTS FOR MEN LONG SLEEVE DETAILS & MATERIALS

wulibike-Men-Long-Sleeve-Jersey-Neutral-Gray-M10093-description2

  • Cooling and Wicking Fabric
  • Long sleeve shirts men
  • Round collar
  • Circular sleeve
  • Three Rear pockets
  • Silicon gripper on the waist
  • Reflective tape on both sides of the pocket
  • SBS full-length front zipper
  • Jersey Color: Moonless Night, Neutral Gray, Lime Punch, Lily White

Cycling is more than a passion, it’s an art form. And like any great art, you need the proper tools to get your vision across.

Simple, Unique & Elegant Garment, Comes in different vivid colors. Read More.

 

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Men Long Sleeve Jersey Neutral Gray”

Your email address will not be published.

Men Long Sleeve Jersey Neutral Gray

$32.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225