Sale!

Men Cycling Jackets Green

(4 customer reviews)

$68.00-20% OFF

WULIBIKE CASUAL CYCLING JACKET FOR MEN

Suitable for fall and winter, it is windproof, water repellent, and with great breathability, giving you a comfortable fit for any outdoor activities.

The construction of the sleeves is longer than normal, to ensure maximum protection and comfort on bike.

Stretch fabric to ensure freedom of movement.

FEATURES

  • 3-Layer Combined Fabric Cycling Jacket
  • Outside layer: 100% polyester
  • Middle layer: breathable film
  • Inner layer: fleece lining 89% polyester, 11% spandex
  • Wind-proof, water-repellent and fleece lining warm
  • Gender: Men
  • Color: Fluorescent Green
  • Sleeve length: long sleeves
  • Full length cover upfront zip
  • Pockets: 1 back + 2 side
  • Elastic cuff, pocket opening and hem.

SIZE AND FIT

Please refer to our size chart before ordering, choose a size based on your bust size.

 

 

 

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

5.00/5
4 reviews for Men Cycling Jackets Green
Add a review

5
100%
4
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

Men Cycling Jackets Green

$68.00

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225