Sale!

Men LAVA Thermal Jersey Red

(8 customer reviews)

$14.99-75% OFF

  • Size 2XL , UK fast delivery 3-7 days.
  • Size M-2XL , USA fast delivery 3-7 days.

WULIBIKE LONG SLEEVE CYCLING JERSEY MEN THERMAL

Made using a warm, fleece fabric, this LAVA fleece long sleeve cycling jersey is perfect for cooler rides in Autumn and Winter.

This jersey features an SBS full front zip, the traditional three rear pockets for storage plus the WULIBIKE-branded silicone gripper at the waist will help prevent the jersey from moving whilst you are cycling.

wulibike men's long sleeve thermal cycling jersey M10022-Description1

  • Insulated and breathable material perfect for Autumn/Winter
  • Material: 88% Polyester, 12% Spandex
  • Mens thermal cycling jersey
  • Rear pockets: 3
  • Silicone gripper at the waist
  • Reflective tape on both sides of the pocket
  • Full length zipper for a better-looking jersey

wulibike men's long sleeve thermal cycling jersey M10022-Description2

WINTER OUTDOOR RIDING THERMAL SHIRTS FOR MEN

LAVA Thermal Jersey is a soft and warm bike jersey that keeps you warm during intense rides on chilly fall and winter days.

wulibike men's long sleeve thermal cycling jersey M10022-Description3

Everyone has a story and our story begins with the people,their ideas and their late-night brainstorming sessions which dedicate to make an cycling jersey just a little more close to perfection.

wulibike men's long sleeve thermal cycling jersey M10022-Description4

THERMAL CYCLING JERSEY MEN SIZE GUIDE

wulibike men's cycling jacket size

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

4.75/5
8 reviews for Men LAVA Thermal Jersey Red
Add a review

5
75%
6
4
25%
2
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

Men LAVA Thermal Jersey Red

$14.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225