Men Cycling Bib Tights Black

(1 customer review)

$36.00

BLACK MENS CYCLING  PANTS

  • Cooling and Wicking Fabric
  • Material: 80% Polyester + 20% Lycra
  • Gender: men
  • 3D Gel Pad
  • Luminous “wulibike” logo
  • Black mesh braces
  • Non-slip silicone leg grippers prevent movement
  • Zipper closure on leg opening for easy wearing and ultra comfort
  • Doubled-stitched flat seams for durability

MEN BIKE PANTS SIZE GUIDE

This is an old model. The size is different from the new one. Please check the size chart before purchasing

Supported by breathable, skin-touch and stretchy fabrics, which help quickly absorb and release sweat from the skin to increase breathability and comfort especially during the extra-long cycle rides.

Package Included: 1 * bib pant

1. Wash with room temperature water, Do not brush or bleach, Please Cool iron. Put in wash pocket when washing in the machine in order to protect wearproof suit for cycling.

2. Quick dry and breathable polyester fabric, anatomic design with sublimation print(Using Italian Ink), never fade out, it’s harmless to the skin.

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

5.00/5
1 review for Men Cycling Bib Tights Black
Add a review

5
100%
1
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

Men Cycling Bib Tights Black

$36.00

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225