Ukraine Flag Symbol Classic T-Shirt

$17.99

  • Ukraine Flag Symbol Retro Blue And Yellow
  • Ukraine trident Classic T-Shirt
  • Unisex Oversize T-Shirt
  • Ukraine t-shirt
  • ukrainian shirt men

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

Ukraine trident Classic T-Shirt

Comfortable, casual and loose fitting, our heavyweight multi color t-shirt will quickly become one of your favorites. Made from 100% polyester, it’s unisex and wears well on anyone and everyone. We’ve double-needle stitched the bottom and sleeve hems for extra durability.

Size & Fit

Standard fit
Garment is unisex sizing
Fits true to size

Fabric & Care

100% polyester
Double-needle hemmed sleeves and bottom
Machine wash cold
Italian Ink, never fade out. It’s harmless to the skin.

T-shirts size guide

wulibike men jersey size

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Ukraine Flag Symbol Classic T-Shirt”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Ukraine Flag Symbol Classic T-Shirt

$17.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Women's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

Chest :
Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Sleeve :
From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.

SIZESMLXL2XL
SHOULDER (IN)16.917.718.519.320.1
SHOULDER (CM)4345474951
CHEST(IN)37-38.539-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.5
CHEST(CM)94-9899-103104-108109-113114-118
SLEEVE(IN)24.424.825.225.626
SLEEVE(CM)6263646566
TIGHT(FT)5.1-5.55.3-5.75.5-5.95.7-5.115.7-5.11
WEIGHT(IB)99-121121-143143-165165-187187-209
TIGHT(CM)155-165160-170165-175170-180170-180
WEIGHT(KG)45-5555-6565-7575-8585-95