Iris Triathlon Suit Stripe Fuchsia/Blue

$ 88.00

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*We offer customization services. You can create a custom look for your cycling team.

*Get 0.1 points for every $1 spent, which can be used to offset the payment amount. Sign up for an account to earn points.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

Sleeved Triathlon Race Suit Men’s

  • 80% Polyester and 20% spandex
  • High stretch, close-fitting Pro cut
  • Invisible zipper, keep beautiful appearance
  • Silicone leg gripper
  • Special pad for triathlon,4mm thick
  • Fabric 230g(8,11oz)
  • See more style

SIZE

Please refer to our size chart before ordering, Choose a size based on your bust size. 

Tips:

Due to the strong model, the products in some photos were stretched and been photoshopped, and it may look distorted on some parts, the actual product would be different and good.

Care Instructions:

Quick Dry and breathable Polyester fabric. Anatomic design with sublimation print(Using Italian Ink), never fade out. It’s harmless to the skin.

  • Machine wash at 30°C / 86°F in a garment bag or handwash
  • Do not use fabric conditioner
  • Close all zippers/velcro fastenings
  • Quick wash | Wash dark and bright colors separately
  • Dry flat, do not tumble dry
  • Do not bleach, iron, or dry clean
  • We’d also suggest turning inside out prior to washing and keeping them separate from other items by popping them into a mesh laundry bag

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Iris Triathlon Suit Stripe Fuchsia/Blue”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Iris Triathlon Suit Stripe Fuchsia/Blue

$ 88.00

SHOPPING BAG 0

Men's TriSuit Size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Waist :
    Measure around the narrowest point, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
SIZESMLXL2XL
CHEST-in27.629.130.732.333.9
CHEST-cm7074788286
WAIST-in22.824.42627.629.1
WAIST-cm5862667074
HIP -in24.42627.629.130.7
HIP -cm6266707478