Sale!

Women Jersey Blue Gradient

(2 customer reviews)

$12.99-64% OFF

  • It has a male version with the same precise design. Buy Men’s

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE CYCLING JERSEY WOMEN SHORT SLEEVE BLUE GRADIENT

  • Breathable Polyester and Spandex fabric is perfect for cooler rides in Summer
  • Womens cycling top blue
  • Sleeve length: short sleeves
  • Rear pockets: 3
  • Silicone gripper at the waist
  • Reflective strips on both sides of the pocket
  • Full-length zipper for a better-looking jersey

Size and Fit

Relaxed fit, please refer to our size chart before ordering, Choose a size based on your bust size.

2020_short_jersey_women size

Features

【Light and breathable fabric】Polyester added with 12% spandex, With good air permeability and moisture permeability and high spinnability, the utility model is light, thin and soft, and thereby wears comfortably.

【Muti-pockets】3 Back pockets, convenient for storing small items.

【Back Reflective Tape】Reflective tape on both sides of the pocket, Back reflective tape ensures your night safety while cycling.

【Professional Design】SBS Zipper, Automatic lock function, in the process of motion friction forbid sliding.

Fabric

  1. Original Yarn
  2. Antibacterial Treatment
  3. SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  4. 88%Polyester/12%Spandex
  5. Main Fabric 180g(6,35oz), Side Waist and Sleeves 110g(3,88oz)

Care

– Wash with room temperature water, Do not brush or bleach, Please Cool iron. Put in wash pocket when washing in the machine in order to protect wearproof suit for cycling.

– Quick-dry and breathable polyester fabric, anatomic design with sublimation print(Using Italian Ink), never fade out, it’s harmless to the skin.

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

5.00/5
2 reviews for Women Jersey Blue Gradient
Add a review

5
100%
2
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Jersey Blue Gradient

$12.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Women's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

Chest :
Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Sleeve :
From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.

SIZESMLXL2XL
SHOULDER (IN)16.917.718.519.320.1
SHOULDER (CM)4345474951
CHEST(IN)37-38.539-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.5
CHEST(CM)94-9899-103104-108109-113114-118
SLEEVE(IN)24.424.825.225.626
SLEEVE(CM)6263646566
TIGHT(FT)5.1-5.55.3-5.75.5-5.95.7-5.115.7-5.11
WEIGHT(IB)99-121121-143143-165165-187187-209
TIGHT(CM)155-165160-170165-175170-180170-180
WEIGHT(KG)45-5555-6565-7575-8585-95