Women Cycling Bib Shorts Black

(13 customer reviews)

$ 32.00

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*We offer customization services. You can create a custom look for your cycling team.

*Get 0.1 points for every $1 spent, which can be used to offset the payment amount. Sign up for an account to earn points.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE BLACK WOMENS BIB SHORTS

Made using a supported by breathable, skin-touch, and stretchy fabrics, these cycling bib shorts are perfect for cooler rides in Summer

wulibike women's cycling bib shorts black W2002-description1

  • Original Yarn
  • Antibacterial Treatment
  • SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  • 80%Polyamide/20%Spandex
  • Main Body 230g(8,11oz),Braces 180g(6,35oz)

WOMENS CYCLING BIB SHORTS DETAILS & MATERIALS

wulibike women's cycling bib shorts black W2002-description2

  • High-quality Lycra Fabric
  • Specific braces in perforated elastic fabric and create stability and comfort
  • High leg hem with inner silicone gripper
  • 100% Sponge Cushion, 2cm thickness
  • Gender: Women
  • Six Line four needles flat stitching to effectively prevent friction sores between skin and stitching seams

wulibike women cycling shorts pad deta

Everyone has a story and our story begins with the people,their ideas and their late-night brainstorming sessions which dedicate to make an cycling jersey just a little more close to perfection.

wulibike women's cycling bib shortsW2002-description3

WOMENS CYCLING BIBS SIZE GUIDE

wulibike women cycling shorts size

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

4.85/5
13 reviews for Women Cycling Bib Shorts Black
Add a review

5
85%
11
4
15%
2
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Cycling Bib Shorts Black

$ 32.00
SHOPPING BAG 0
Women's Shorts Size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Waist :
    Usually this is the narrowest part of your torso and it is often located at or above your belly button. Stand up straight and breathe normally, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Hip :
    Your hip measurements should be taken at where your hips are the widest. Place your feet together and hold a cloth tape measure on one hip and bring the other end around.
  • Inseam :
    Measure from the very top of your inner leg to the top of your knee.
2023 | Women Shorts -mzj
SIZEXSSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST-in19.7-25.622-2824.5-30.526.8-32.729-3531.5-37.533.9-39.8
WAIST-cm50-6556-7162-7768-8374-8980-9586-101
HIPS-in24.5-32.326.8-34.629-3731.5-39.433.9-41.737-44.945-47
HIPS-cm62-8268-8874-9480-10086-10694-114100-120
INSEAM-in88.38.58.899.39.5
INSEAM-cm20.321.021.622.222.923.524.1