Sale!

Men Cycling Bib Shorts Black

(7 customer reviews)

$8.99-78% OFF

  • FREE UK Shipping, fast delivery 3-7 days.

WILIBIKE BLACK BIB SHORTS CYCLING MENS

wulibike men's cycling bib shorts black M2003-description1

  • Original Yarn
  • Antibacterial Treatment
  • SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  • 80%Polyamide/20%Spandex
  • Main Body 230g(8,11oz),Braces 180g(6,35oz)

BIKE BIB SHORTS DETAILS & MATERIALS

wulibike men's cycling bib shorts black M2003-description2

  • Cooling and Wicking Fabric
  • Material: 80% Polyamide+20%Spandex
  • Cycle bib shorts mens padded
  • Silicon gripper on the leg
  • 100% Sponge Cushion, 2cm thickness
  • Black mesh braces
  • has better wear resistance and moisture absorption fabric.
  • The bib straps are constructed of elastic fabric and create stability and comfort.
  • Dense-knit high elasticity fabric for supportive stretch, flat stitching to effectively prevent friction sores between skin and stitching seams.

Everyone has a story and our story begins with the people,their ideas and their late-night brainstorming sessions which dedicate to make an cycling jersey just a little more close to perfection.

wulibike men's cycling bib shorts black M2003-description3

MENS BIB SHORTS SIZE GUIDE

wulibike men cycling shorts size

Information

Shipping
Free worldwide shipping for orders.
We currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

Sizing

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

Return & exchange
If you are not satisfied with your purchase you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Crash replacement
If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, please send an email to support@wulibike.com with details and photos of the damaged kit, including a copy of the original receipt or order number. We will provide you with a 40% discount on replacement kits. For details, please see our Crash Policy Page for more information.

5.00/5
7 reviews for Men Cycling Bib Shorts Black
Add a review

5
100%
7
4
0%
0
3
0%
0
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published.

Men Cycling Bib Shorts Black

$8.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST

WISHLIST

Login

Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size

HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER WIDTH(IN)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER WIDTH(CM)454749515254
CHEST(IN)36-3838.5-40.542-4343.5-4546-4849-51
CHEST (CM)91-9798-103107-110110-114117-122124-130
SLEEVE(IN)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(CM)636465666768
TIGHT (FT)5.4-5.75.6-5.95.6-5.95.8-6.16.0-6.36.2-6.5
WEIGHT(IB)120-130135-145150-160170-185190-205210-225