Sale!

Cold Weather Cycling Combination Gear

$59.99-45% OFF

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE MEN’S CYCLING WARMTH GEAR FOR MID-FALL AND EARLY WINTER

There’s no reason not to enjoy cycling when you wear the right apparel. Even in freezing winter conditions, winter riding can be highly rewarding.

WINTER JACKETS

The Men’s Fleece Warm Jacket features a higher-profile collar(7mm) for added warmth, three large clean-design pockets, and extra some waterproof zippered pocket for optimum storage.

  • 3-layers membrane fabric
  • 4-way stretch
  • External windproof fabric with hydrophobic coating
  • Internal exposed fleece thermal regulating body lining
  • Waist jacquard elastic band with silicone gripper
  • Full-length waterproof zipper
  • 3 rear big pockets
  • Extra waterproof zippered pockets
  • Rear reflective strips on the pockets
  • Hi-Vis reflective logos and piping
  • Suitable for 0° – 10°C | 32° – 50°F

THERMAL BALACLAVA

The Cycling Balaclava For Winter Cycling, soft fabric on the front edge blocks the wind and provides protection where you need it most, thermal fabric on the top and back ensures the right amount of breathability. Hinged face covering is easy to pull down when needed for eating, drinking or shedding some heat.

  • Polyester fabric is lightweight and features a durable, water-repellent finish
  • Three-panel crown for optimal helmet fit
  • Brushed thermal interior traps warmth and provides next-to-skin comfort
  • Windproof face and nose panel
  • Hinged design lets you pull down the front for better airflow when climbing
  • Flat-sewn seams offer a comfortable fit
  • Low-profile design allows easy layering under helmets
  • Long neck drape and curve for coverage
  • 92% Polyester, 8% Spandex
  • Unisex

FLEECE GLOVES

The Men’s Winter Fleece Thermal Gloves, exterior soft fabric is windproof, water resistant and highly breathable for comfort and protection from the elements. Thermo linings with brushed, soft backs increase warmth and offer cozy comfort.

  • Touch-screen compatible index finger and thumb
  • Silicone prints on the palms offer grip in wet conditions
  • Elastic wrists seal in warmth
  • Designed with extended wristband, can be more effective against wind
  • Reflective elements provide visibility in low-light conditions

 

 

 

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cold Weather Cycling Combination Gear”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Cold Weather Cycling Combination Gear

$59.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Men's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

  • Chest :
    Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.
  • Sleeve :
    From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.
Men | Jacket 2022
SIZESMLXL2XL3XL
SHOULDER (in)17.718.519.320.120.521.3
SHOULDER (cm)454749515254
CHEST(in)39-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.547-48.549-50.5
CHEST (cm)99-103104-108109-113114-118119-123124-128
SLEEVE(in)24.825.225.62626.426.8
SLEEVE(cm)636465666768
TIGHT(ft)5.7-5.115.9-6.05.10-6.15.10-6.15.11-6.26.0-6.3
WEIGHT(lb)132-165165-198198-220220-242242-264264-286
TIGHT(cm)170-180174-183177-186177-186180-189183-192
WEIGHT(kg)60-7575-9090-100100-110110-120120-130