Sale!

Women Cycling 3/4 Tights

(9 customer reviews)

$36.99-18% OFF

*Wulibike’s wear are many times cheaper than brands of the same quality.

*Free shipping on all orders.

*If you happen to fall and your kit is damaged as a result, we will provide you with a 40% off on replacement kits.

WULIBIKE WOMENS BIKE PANTS 3/4 LENGTH

Made using supported by breathable, skin-touch and stretchy fabrics, these seven-minute cycling pants are perfect for cooler rides in Spring and Autumn.

wulibike women cycling cropped tights black W2003-description1

  • Original Yarn
  • Antibacterial Treatment
  • SPF UV 35+ sun protection factor
  • 80%Polyester/20%Spandex
  • Main Body 230g(8,11oz),Braces 180g(6,35oz)

WOMENS CYCLING PANTS DETAILS & MATERIALS

wulibike women cycling cropped tights black W2003-description2

  • Cooling and wicking fabric
  • Gender: women
  • Reflective stripes at the leg
  • WULIBIKE logo reflective.
  • Use a netted elastic fabric over the popliteal fossa
  • High-elastic sponge pad,2mm thickness
  • Six Line four needles flat stitching to effectively prevent friction sores between skin and stitching seams.

wulibike women cycling shorts pad deta

Everyone has a story and our story begins with the people,their ideas and their late-night brainstorming sessions which dedicate to make an cycling jersey just a little more close to perfection.

wulibike women cycling cropped tights black W2003-description3

WOMENS CYCLING TIGHTS SIZE GUIDE

wulibike women cycling cropped tights size

Club Fit looser version of the jersey, loose cut, chest, back, and waist is large, bringing ultimate comfort. The back is designed with extra length to cover the riding position.
Please refer to our size chart before buying. Choose a size based on your chest and waist size.

SHIPPING
1. Free worldwide shipping for orders. And we currently offer free Express shipping on all orders over $200.

2. All orders that are in stock in Germany & USA are normally shipped within 1 workday. Please note that an order placed on a weekend or holiday will be shipped the next workday, as we do not ship on non-working days.

RETURN
If you are not satisfied with your purchase, you can return it to us within 14 days for an exchange or refund. More info.

4.67/5
9 reviews for Women Cycling 3/4 Tights
Add a review

5
78%
7
4
11%
1
3
11%
1
2
0%
0
1
0%
0
  • Sort:
  • Newest
  • Oldest
  • Highest ratings
  • Lowest ratings
Add a review

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Women Cycling 3/4 Tights

$36.99

SHOPPING BAG 0

ACCOUNT
WISHLIST
WISHLIST
Login
Create an account

Your personal data will be used to support your experience throughout this website, to manage access to your account, and for other purposes described in our privacy policy.

Password Recovery

Lost your password? Please enter your username or email address. You will receive a link to create a new password via email.

Women's Jackets size
HOW TO MEASURE

If you are unsure which size to purchase, please follow the below steps:

Chest :
Measure around the fullest part of the bust, keeping the tape parallel to the floor.

Sleeve :
From shoulders, measure shoulder to slightly curved elbow to wrist.

SIZESMLXL2XL
SHOULDER (IN)16.917.718.519.320.1
SHOULDER (CM)4345474951
CHEST(IN)37-38.539-40.541-42.543-44.545-46.5
CHEST(CM)94-9899-103104-108109-113114-118
SLEEVE(IN)24.424.825.225.626
SLEEVE(CM)6263646566
TIGHT(FT)5.1-5.55.3-5.75.5-5.95.7-5.115.7-5.11
WEIGHT(IB)99-121121-143143-165165-187187-209
TIGHT(CM)155-165160-170165-175170-180170-180
WEIGHT(KG)45-5555-6565-7575-8585-95